SINGLE SIZE MEASUREMENT CHARTS

UK810121416182022
EUROPE3436384042444648
USA4681012141618
BUSTCM84889297103109114119.5
INCH3334.5363840.5434547
WAISTCM65697378849096.5101.5
INCH25.5272930.53335.53840
HIPCM909499104110116119.5124.5
INCH35.537394143.545.54749

DUAL SIZE MEASUREMENT CHARTS

DUAL SIZESSIZE (UK / EU)BUST (CM / INCH)WAIST (CM / INCH)HIPS (CM / INCH)
S/M 8-10/ 34-36 84-88/ 33-35 65-69/ 26-28 90-94/ 35-37
M/L 10-12/ 36-38 88-92/ 34-36 69-73/ 27-29 94-99/ 37-39
L/XL 12-14/ 38-40 92-97/ 36-38 73-78/ 29-31 99-104/ 39-41
XL/2XL 14-16/ 40-42 97-103/ 38-40 78-84/ 31-33 104-110/ 41-43
2XL/3XL 16-18/ 42-44 104-109/ 41-43 86-91/ 34-36 109-114/ 43-45
3XL/4XL 18-20/ 44-46 109-114/ 43-45 91-96/ 36-38 114-119/ 45-47
4XL/5XL 20-22/ 44-46 114-119/ 45-47 96-101/ 38-40 119-124/ 47-49

International Bra Band Sizes

USA UK EUROPE FRANCE ITALY AUSTRALIA
28 28 60 75 0 6
30 30 65 80 0 8
32 32 70 85 1 10
34 34 75 90 2 12
36 36 80 95 3 14
38 38 85 100 4 16
40 40 90 105 5 18
42 42 95 110 6 20
44 44 100 115 7 22
46 46 105 120 8 24
48 48 110 125 9 26
50 50 115 130 10 28
52 52 120 135 11 30
54 54 125 140 12 32
56 56 130 145 13 34

CUP CONVERSION CHART

UK A B C D DD E F FF G
EU A B C D E F G H I
FRANCE A B C D E F G H I
ITALY A B C D DD E F - -
US A B C D DD/E DDD/F G H I
AUSTRALIA A B C D E E F FF G
Close Menu
×

Basket