Selected:

Stella Black Calf Length Leggings

£18.00 £9.00

Description

Simple but sophisticated these lace trim calf length leggings look fabulous teamed with anything. Super high, sky scraper heels and a bright top will look fantastic. This lace trim leggings is lady’s best friend. Also in White

Material:  93% Viscose   7% Lycra

Care: Please check care label for full instructions
Delivery

Delivery Options

United Kingdom standard delivery £3.99 (3-5 days)
Inc. Northern Ireland, Channel Island & Isle of Man
Orders over £50.00 will be sent free of charge only to UK customers.
First class delivery £4.99 (2-3 days)
Inc.Northern Ireland, Channel Island & Isle of Man
Orders over £60.00 will be sent free of charge only to UK customers.
Royal Mail Express delivery before 1pm £8.99 (next working day if placed by 12pm Monday to Friday)
Please note that Standard Delivery Times are not guaranteed and may vary by postcode and location.

Europe £9.99
USA & Canada £12.99
Rest of the world £12.99

Return

If you are not completely satisfied with your purchase, you can simply return the item/s to us in its original condition and all tags intact within 14 days of receipt. We will issue a full refund (minus delivery charge). Please also note that for hygiene reasons all underwear and leggings are not returnable. When trying on items of clothing, please make sure that they do not come in contact with anything that may mark or add scent to them, for e.g. Perfume, deodorant, smoke etc. We will be unable to accept any returned item where there is evidence that these instructions have not been adhered to. The item/s must be returned to us by post enclosed with the return note stating the purpose of return and any other enclosed documentation. If you have lost your return note, just simply enclose a piece of paper with your order details and name.
Return Address
Unit 2235
Westway House
Transport Avenue
Brentford
TW8 9HF

Stella Black Calf Length Leggings

£18.00 £9.00

4.6
  • 8
  • 10
  • 12
  • 14
  • 16
  • Black
  • White
ruler(1)
ruler(1)
FREE standard UK delivery on orders over £50
FREE first class UK delivery on orders over £60
Description

Simple but sophisticated these lace trim calf length leggings look fabulous teamed with anything. Super high, sky scraper heels and a bright top will look fantastic. This lace trim leggings is lady’s best friend. Also in White

Material:  93% Viscose   7% Lycra

Care: Please check care label for full instructions
Delivery

Delivery Options

United Kingdom standard delivery £3.99 (3-5 days)
Inc. Northern Ireland, Channel Island & Isle of Man
Orders over £50.00 will be sent free of charge only to UK customers.
First class delivery £4.99 (2-3 days)
Inc.Northern Ireland, Channel Island & Isle of Man
Orders over £60.00 will be sent free of charge only to UK customers.
Royal Mail Express delivery before 1pm £8.99 (next working day if placed by 12pm Monday to Friday)
Please note that Standard Delivery Times are not guaranteed and may vary by postcode and location.

Europe £9.99
USA & Canada £12.99
Rest of the world £12.99

Return

If you are not completely satisfied with your purchase, you can simply return the item/s to us in its original condition and all tags intact within 14 days of receipt. We will issue a full refund (minus delivery charge). Please also note that for hygiene reasons all underwear and leggings are not returnable. When trying on items of clothing, please make sure that they do not come in contact with anything that may mark or add scent to them, for e.g. Perfume, deodorant, smoke etc. We will be unable to accept any returned item where there is evidence that these instructions have not been adhered to. The item/s must be returned to us by post enclosed with the return note stating the purpose of return and any other enclosed documentation. If you have lost your return note, just simply enclose a piece of paper with your order details and name.
Return Address
Unit 2235
Westway House
Transport Avenue
Brentford
TW8 9HF

Share page:

Share on facebook
Share on google
Share on twitter
Share on pinterest
Share on linkedin
Share on email

Reviews

newest oldest most voted
Eliz
Guest
Eliz
Overall Rating* :
     
How would you rate the quality of this product? :
     
How would you rate the value of this product? :
     

Great fitting

brilliant buy ,nice stretchy and soft material would certainly recommend

Location
Eastbourne
Age
55 to 64
Gender
Female
UK dress size
16
chrissy
Guest
chrissy
Overall Rating* :
     
How would you rate the quality of this product? :
     
How would you rate the value of this product? :
     

Perfect Fit

Absolutely LOVE these! I bought it in black and white. They’re SO comfortable and look great on!

Location
Buckinghamshire
Age
45 to 54
Gender
Female
UK dress size
14
Tempqueen
Guest
Tempqueen
Overall Rating* :
     
How would you rate the quality of this product? :
     
How would you rate the value of this product? :
     

Fit lovely would recommend to my friends

Love them for perfect not too long, would recommend to my friends

Location
Barking
Age
25 to 34
Gender
Female
Body type
Slender
UK dress size
12
Vicky
Guest
Vicky
Overall Rating* :
     
How would you rate the quality of this product? :
     
How would you rate the value of this product? :
     

Perfect!

I bought these recently in the sale and I am super happy with them. The material is soft, stretchy and hugs my body in all the right places. I literally wore them straight out of the bag and got them for a great price! I would most definitely recommend.

Location
Somerset
Age
45 to 54
Gender
Female
UK dress size
14
Wicked
Guest
Wicked
Overall Rating* :
     
How would you rate the quality of this product? :
     
How would you rate the value of this product? :
     

Great value

Lovely . Gr8 fit and they wash well. Bought 2 pairs in different colours.


Would you recommend this product to a friend? Yes

Location
Gloucestershire
Age
45 to 54
Gender
Female
Body type
Pear-Shaped
UK dress size
16
Misty28
Guest
Misty28
Overall Rating* :
     
How would you rate the quality of this product? :
     
How would you rate the value of this product? :
     

Great everyday wear

I bought these a month ago and they are great for everyday use.


Would you recommend this product to a friend? Yes

Location
Chesham
Age
25 to 34
Gender
Female
Body type
Slender
UK dress size
12
Daffy
Guest
Daffy
Overall Rating* :
     
How would you rate the quality of this product? :
     
How would you rate the value of this product? :
     

Lovely and soft, good fitting.

Absolutely spot on size wise, lovely feel.


Would you recommend this product to a friend? Yes

Location
Dorking
Age
18 to 24
Gender
Female
Body type
Petite
UK dress size
8
Close Menu
×

Basket

Stella Black Calf Length Leggings

Stella Black Calf Length Leggings

My Review for Stella Black Calf Length Leggings

Required fileds are marked with*

Review*

avatar
7 Comment threads
0 Thread replies
0 Followers
 
Most reacted comment
Hottest comment thread
7 Comment authors
WickedElizDaffyMisty28Vicky Recent comment authors

SINGLE SIZE MEASUREMENT CHARTS

UK810121416182022
EUROPE3436384042444648
USA4681012141618
BUSTCM84889297103109114119.5
INCH3334.5363840.5434547
WAISTCM65697378849096.5101.5
INCH25.5272930.53335.53840
HIPCM909499104110116119.5124.5
INCH35.537394143.545.54749

DUAL SIZE MEASUREMENT CHARTS

DUAL SIZESSIZE (UK / EU)BUST (CM / INCH)WAIST (CM / INCH)HIPS (CM / INCH)
S/M 8-10/ 34-36 84-88/ 33-35 65-69/ 26-28 90-94/ 35-37
M/L 10-12/ 36-38 88-92/ 34-36 69-73/ 27-29 94-99/ 37-39
L/XL 12-14/ 38-40 92-97/ 36-38 73-78/ 29-31 99-104/ 39-41
XL/2XL 14-16/ 40-42 97-103/ 38-40 78-84/ 31-33 104-110/ 41-43
2XL/3XL 16-18/ 42-44 104-109/ 41-43 86-91/ 34-36 109-114/ 43-45
3XL/4XL 18-20/ 44-46 109-114/ 43-45 91-96/ 36-38 114-119/ 45-47
4XL/5XL 20-22/ 44-46 114-119/ 45-47 96-101/ 38-40 119-124/ 47-49

International Bra Band Sizes

USA UK EUROPE FRANCE ITALY AUSTRALIA
28 28 60 75 0 6
30 30 65 80 0 8
32 32 70 85 1 10
34 34 75 90 2 12
36 36 80 95 3 14
38 38 85 100 4 16
40 40 90 105 5 18
42 42 95 110 6 20
44 44 100 115 7 22
46 46 105 120 8 24
48 48 110 125 9 26
50 50 115 130 10 28
52 52 120 135 11 30
54 54 125 140 12 32
56 56 130 145 13 34

CUP CONVERSION CHART

UK A B C D DD E F FF G
EU A B C D E F G H I
FRANCE A B C D E F G H I
ITALY A B C D DD E F - -
US A B C D DD/E DDD/F G H I
AUSTRALIA A B C D E E F FF G