Selected:

Olivia Brown Swirl Pattern Leggings

£16.00 £7.00

Description

These showy leggings will jazz any outfit up.So with this brown and cream geometric pattern, this leggings screaming out for attention. Team up with a glitzy top for added drama.

Material:  93% Viscose   7% Lycra

Care: Please check care label for full instructions
Delivery

Delivery Options

United Kingdom standard delivery £3.99 (3-5 days)
Inc. Northern Ireland, Channel Island & Isle of Man
Orders over £50.00 will be sent free of charge only to UK customers.
First class delivery £4.99 (2-3 days)
Inc.Northern Ireland, Channel Island & Isle of Man
Orders over £60.00 will be sent free of charge only to UK customers.
Royal Mail Express delivery before 1pm £8.99 (next working day if placed by 12pm Monday to Friday)
Please note that Standard Delivery Times are not guaranteed and may vary by postcode and location.

Europe £9.99
USA & Canada £12.99
Rest of the world £12.99

Return

If you are not completely satisfied with your purchase, you can simply return the item/s to us in its original condition and all tags intact within 14 days of receipt. We will issue a full refund (minus delivery charge). Please also note that for hygiene reasons all underwear and leggings are not returnable. When trying on items of clothing, please make sure that they do not come in contact with anything that may mark or add scent to them, for e.g. Perfume, deodorant, smoke etc. We will be unable to accept any returned item where there is evidence that these instructions have not been adhered to. The item/s must be returned to us by post enclosed with the return note stating the purpose of return and any other enclosed documentation. If you have lost your return note, just simply enclose a piece of paper with your order details and name.
Return Address
Unit 2235
Westway House
Transport Avenue
Brentford
TW8 9HF

Olivia Brown Swirl Pattern Leggings

£16.00 £7.00

4.3
  • 8
  • 10
  • 12
  • 14
  • Animal print
ruler(1)
ruler(1)
FREE standard UK delivery on orders over £50
FREE first class UK delivery on orders over £60
Description

These showy leggings will jazz any outfit up.So with this brown and cream geometric pattern, this leggings screaming out for attention. Team up with a glitzy top for added drama.

Material:  93% Viscose   7% Lycra

Care: Please check care label for full instructions
Delivery

Delivery Options

United Kingdom standard delivery £3.99 (3-5 days)
Inc. Northern Ireland, Channel Island & Isle of Man
Orders over £50.00 will be sent free of charge only to UK customers.
First class delivery £4.99 (2-3 days)
Inc.Northern Ireland, Channel Island & Isle of Man
Orders over £60.00 will be sent free of charge only to UK customers.
Royal Mail Express delivery before 1pm £8.99 (next working day if placed by 12pm Monday to Friday)
Please note that Standard Delivery Times are not guaranteed and may vary by postcode and location.

Europe £9.99
USA & Canada £12.99
Rest of the world £12.99

Return

If you are not completely satisfied with your purchase, you can simply return the item/s to us in its original condition and all tags intact within 14 days of receipt. We will issue a full refund (minus delivery charge). Please also note that for hygiene reasons all underwear and leggings are not returnable. When trying on items of clothing, please make sure that they do not come in contact with anything that may mark or add scent to them, for e.g. Perfume, deodorant, smoke etc. We will be unable to accept any returned item where there is evidence that these instructions have not been adhered to. The item/s must be returned to us by post enclosed with the return note stating the purpose of return and any other enclosed documentation. If you have lost your return note, just simply enclose a piece of paper with your order details and name.
Return Address
Unit 2235
Westway House
Transport Avenue
Brentford
TW8 9HF

Share page:

Share on facebook
Share on google
Share on twitter
Share on pinterest
Share on linkedin
Share on email

Reviews

newest oldest most voted
Romina
Guest
Romina
Overall Rating* :
     
How would you rate the quality of this product? :
     
How would you rate the value of this product? :
     

Love them

Honestly so comfortable lovely fit great for every day wear. Great value for money.

Location
Rutland
Age
25 to 34
Gender
Female
Body type
Slender
UK dress size
12
Skylight
Guest
Skylight
Overall Rating* :
     
How would you rate the quality of this product? :
     
How would you rate the value of this product? :
     

Comfy

These are very nice material, comfortable, easy to care for, overall very pleased with my purchase.

Location
Cornwall
Age
45 to 54
Gender
Female
UK dress size
14
Logan49
Guest
Logan49
Overall Rating* :
     
How would you rate the quality of this product? :
     
How would you rate the value of this product? :
     

Fabulous

These leggings are so comfortable, they look lovely on and are so on trend .

Location
Gloucestershire
Age
45 to 54
Gender
Female
Body type
Curvy
UK dress size
14
Close Menu
×

Basket

Olivia Brown Swirl Pattern Leggings

Olivia Brown Swirl Pattern Leggings

My Review for Olivia Brown Swirl Pattern Leggings

Required fileds are marked with*

Review*

avatar
3 Comment threads
0 Thread replies
0 Followers
 
Most reacted comment
Hottest comment thread
3 Comment authors
Logan49RominaSkylight Recent comment authors

SINGLE SIZE MEASUREMENT CHARTS

UK810121416182022
EUROPE3436384042444648
USA4681012141618
BUSTCM84889297103109114119.5
INCH3334.5363840.5434547
WAISTCM65697378849096.5101.5
INCH25.5272930.53335.53840
HIPCM909499104110116119.5124.5
INCH35.537394143.545.54749

DUAL SIZE MEASUREMENT CHARTS

DUAL SIZESSIZE (UK / EU)BUST (CM / INCH)WAIST (CM / INCH)HIPS (CM / INCH)
S/M 8-10/ 34-36 84-88/ 33-35 65-69/ 26-28 90-94/ 35-37
M/L 10-12/ 36-38 88-92/ 34-36 69-73/ 27-29 94-99/ 37-39
L/XL 12-14/ 38-40 92-97/ 36-38 73-78/ 29-31 99-104/ 39-41
XL/2XL 14-16/ 40-42 97-103/ 38-40 78-84/ 31-33 104-110/ 41-43
2XL/3XL 16-18/ 42-44 104-109/ 41-43 86-91/ 34-36 109-114/ 43-45
3XL/4XL 18-20/ 44-46 109-114/ 43-45 91-96/ 36-38 114-119/ 45-47
4XL/5XL 20-22/ 44-46 114-119/ 45-47 96-101/ 38-40 119-124/ 47-49

International Bra Band Sizes

USA UK EUROPE FRANCE ITALY AUSTRALIA
28 28 60 75 0 6
30 30 65 80 0 8
32 32 70 85 1 10
34 34 75 90 2 12
36 36 80 95 3 14
38 38 85 100 4 16
40 40 90 105 5 18
42 42 95 110 6 20
44 44 100 115 7 22
46 46 105 120 8 24
48 48 110 125 9 26
50 50 115 130 10 28
52 52 120 135 11 30
54 54 125 140 12 32
56 56 130 145 13 34

CUP CONVERSION CHART

UK A B C D DD E F FF G
EU A B C D E F G H I
FRANCE A B C D E F G H I
ITALY A B C D DD E F - -
US A B C D DD/E DDD/F G H I
AUSTRALIA A B C D E E F FF G